|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: EXTREME RECORDINGSST Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: NEW Release: 0000013
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $18.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: europe
Media: CD Condition: M Release: ?
Description: used, condition: mint- /mint- 0000-00-00 cd used, condition: mint- /mint- cd on sonig title: 5. flic...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $45.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: europe
Media: CD Condition: EX/EX Release: ?
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $117.75 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: europe
Media: CD Condition: M Release: ?
Description: used, condition: mint- /mint- 0000-00-00 cd used, condition: mint- /mint- cd on sonig title: s/t
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $24.29 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: Akron, Ohio, 1967 50pp quarto with illustrations of Snoopy, Charlie Brown and other 'Peanuts' charac...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $102.88 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: Berlin 1906 260pp with advertisement section at beginning and end. Lettered and decorated cloth. Ve...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $61.73 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: *Brand New - please allow 14 - 21 days for delivery Dispatched from the UK isbn: 0836217462 (A PEA...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $12.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: CHARLIE BROWN Made In: USA
Media: LP Condition: SS Release: 2602
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $25.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! isbn: 0837400473
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.01 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: PICTORIALCOVER Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Very Good. isbn: ZZ000CID67
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: CHARLIE BROWN Made In: USA
Media: LP Condition: VG+/VG+ Release: 3703
Description: pamphlet, gatefold
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $24.20 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: F Release: ?
Description: Fair. isbn: ZZ0009VWT5
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Book free of markings. No jacket, cover shows moderate to heavy wear. Interior & spine evidence only...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.64 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Foxed; some pages have been colored in (8); prev. owner's sig. to back of front cover; a classic Pea...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $24.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: UNITED FEA Made In: colombia
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Wrappers ( Paperback ) Manufactured in: NOT STATED First Edition SPIRAL BOUND, PUBLISHED LATE 1960...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $39.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: F Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000PV5NKQ
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: This 1965 MMPB evidences gentle use; it is free of markings but light foxing. Its cover shows only m...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.89 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Good/vg. isbn: ZZ000FUEKI705
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.00 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: DETERMINED PRODUCTIO Made In: s
Media: Book Condition: VG/VG Release: ?
Description: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall Hard Cover Cartoon 1964 First Edition The top and the bottom of the spin...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $24.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: HALLMARK CARDSINC Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: NOJACKET/VG Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover Christmas 2000 First Edition The top of the spine and the tips of the top corners of the...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: CHARLIE BROWN RECORD Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+/VG++ Release: 3701
Description: 1977, gatefold 12 page storybook, cover in very strong VG+ condition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $14.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: HOLT RINEHART WINSTO Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: READINGCOP Release: ?
Description: 1976 edition: 1st Impression edition.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $173.84 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: FAWCETT CR Made In: colombia
Media: Book Condition: VGCON Release: ?
Description: Wrappers ( Paperback ) Manufactured in: CONNECTICUT 1962 Previous owner's initials in the book. Ed...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.75 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: HOLT RINEHART AND WI Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: F Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0030206715 1977-01 Former library book. Peanuts parade 14, text is good, cover is worn. ingo...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $12.56 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: *Brand New - ships from the United states please allow 14 - 21 days for delivery. Dispatched from th...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $14.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: could be available in new, like new or very good condition (FESTIVE PEANUTS)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.02 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book Condition: NOJACKETAS/G Release: 0394831640
Description: Hard Cover Juvenile Fiction 1976 First Thus ex library. The top and bottom of the spine and the co...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: could be available in new, like new or very good condition (FESTIVE PEANUTS)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.04 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: HOLT RINEH Made In: colombia
Media: Book Condition: VG/VG Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover Manufactured in: N.Y. 1969 First Edition The DJ has a one inch closed tear. There is a b...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $17.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: tight book, nice text, some wear to cover and edges isbn: 0030299403
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.82 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: FAWCETT CREST Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: VERY/G Release: ?
Description: isbn: 449025810 07/10/09 signed: N keywords: HNA (VOL. 1)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: BUENA VISTA Made In: USA
Media: RECORDALBUM Condition: VG/VG Release: ?
Description: For Sale isbn: 3701 Gatefold package of the Original Soundtrack to the television special wit...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.61 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: CHARLIE BROWN Made In: USA
Media: LP Condition: VG+/VG+ Release: 3701
Description: yellow label, gatefold cover with inserted book, cover is lightly rubbed, vinyl excellent, music by ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.90 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" stated first printing; clean copy; attractive covers; slight rubbing to corners...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $35.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Ships from PA, Return within 10 days for any reasons. Fast Shipping. isbn: 0762431458 (PEANUTS (RU...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.13 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: NOJACKET/G Release: 0529044633
Description: Hard Cover Dictionary 1973 ex library. The spines are stained, volume one has scribbles on the tit...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $39.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Ships from PA, Return within 10 days for any reasons. Fast Shipping. minor shelf wear on cover. isbn...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.20 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: NEW! Light Shelf Wear, NO Remainder Marks - Ships Daily! Delivery Confirmation Email Sent With Every...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: SIGNET Made In: n
Media: Book Condition: NOJACKETAS/VG Release: 0394845501
Description: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Hard Cover Juvenile Non Fiction 1981 The former owner's address label is...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: BUENA VISTA Made In: USA
Media: LP Condition: VG+/EX- Release: 3702
Description: US PRESSING / G/FOLD COVER WITH 12-PAGE READ-ALONG BOOK / PLAY GRADED / CVR HAS PRICE STICKER STAIN ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $15.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: RANDOM HOU Made In:
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: 0394832493
Description: size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Manufactured in: NY 1976 edition: First Ed. VG in pictorial cov...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: FANTAGRAPHICS BOOKS Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW/NEW Release: ?
Description: !New, Still in shrink wrap. No remainder marks, no shelf wear, no surprises. Same day Shping.!
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $39.90 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: BALLANTINE BOOKS Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $21.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: small hc vg satisfaction guaranteed isbn: 0061050636 (SANE) (PEANUTS AT WORK AND PLAY)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.79 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VERY/G Release: ?
Description: could be available in new, like new or very good condition (CATS ARE FROM THE MOON) (PEANUTS AT WORK...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.02 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: GOOD! Shelf Wear, tear to spine on top & bottom, Fold marks on front & back cover, NO Remainder Mark...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: FAWCETT CREST Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: NM/NM Release: 01141
Description: SELECTED CARTOONS FROM GOOD GRIEF MORE PEANUTS VOL.II
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.04 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: LIKE/NEW Release: ?
Description: could be available in new, like new or very good condition (PASSIONATE PEANUTS)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.64 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: FAWCETT CREST Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: NM/NM Release: 01133
Description: SELECTED CARTOONS FROM GOOD OL' CHARLIE BROWN VOL.1
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.04 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: HENRY HOLT Made In:
Media: LP Condition: NOJAC/G Release: 0030299500
Description: binding: Hard Cover Manufactured in: NEW YORK 1960 This is the ninth Peanuts reprint book. This ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.00 |
 |
|