GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
title'PRINCE OF DARKNESS'
Media' Book'
Filters:'Just books.'
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
 
 
Prince Of Darkness (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Publisher:Harlequin Published July 1980, Spine is fair, Pages tanning with age. Minor shelf wear on...
Seller: TREASUREDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.38
Purchase this item
Alan Weisman 
 
Prince Of Darkness: Richard Perle: The Kingdom,The Power And The End Of Empire I (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: First Edition, First Printing New Hardcover with dust jacket. isbn: 140275230X
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.93
Purchase this item
Barbara Michaels 
 
Prince Of Darkness (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $1.74-$4.41)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: PRINCE OF DARKNESS BY BARBARA MICHAELS ~ Good condition paperback book, some mild page tanning, no w...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.74
Purchase this item
Barbara Michaels,Elizabeth Peters 
 
Prince Of Darkness (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Barbara Michaels,Elizabeth Peters Prince Of Darkness BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.95
Purchase this item
Grant R. Jeffrey 
 
Prince Of Darkness : Antichrist And New World Order (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Grant R. Jeffrey Prince Of Darkness : Antichrist And New World Order BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.95
Purchase this item
 
Prince Of Darkness: Antichrist And New World Order (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (8 Items From 6 Sellers, $1.65-$56.21)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Spine and edge wear. isbn: 0553562231
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.95
Purchase this item
Jeffrey Burton Russell 
 
Prince Of Darkness: Radical Evil And The Power Of Good In History (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Jeffrey Burton Russell Prince Of Darkness: Radical Evil And The Power Of Good In History BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.95
Purchase this item
Joan O'Grady 
 
Prince Of Darkness: The Devil In History,Religion And The Human Psyche (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Excellent Condition 1997 Barnes & Noble Edition ~ 1st Printing Hard Cover book with paper dust jacke...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.05
Purchase this item
Michaels,Barbara 
 
Prince Of Darkness (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.01-$3.65)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Edge wear, minor yellowing. isbn: 0425108538
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.95
Purchase this item
P C Doherty 
 
Prince Of Darkness (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.94-$8.78)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.30
Purchase this item
Patricia Dexheimer 
 
Prince Of Darkness (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Patricia Dexheimer Prince Of Darkness BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$49.95
Purchase this item
Powers,J.F. 
 
Prince Of Darkness (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: ZZ0003E5NN
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.19
Purchase this item
Proctor 
 
Prince Of Darkness (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used-Acceptable isbn: 0373117671 (PRESENTS PLUS) (HARLEQUIN PRESENTS,NO 1767)
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.95
Purchase this item
Robert D. Novak 
 
Prince Of Darkness: 50 Years Reporting In Washington (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Robert D. Novak Prince Of Darkness: 50 Years Reporting In Washington BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$35.95
Purchase this item
 
Prince Of Darkness: 50 Years Reporting In Washington (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 2 Sellers, $16.40-$34.38)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: * FIRST EDITION /FIRST PRINTING * Hardcover w/ beautiful DJ ~ In FINE Condition ~ Slightest shelf-w...
Seller: CAMBRIDGEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$32.95
Purchase this item
Russell,Ray 
 
Prince Of Darkness (Book)  Info...  
Label: SPHERE     Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0722175485
Description: binding: Mass Market Paperback 1971 A little creasing and edge-wear, some foxing. 157pp. Here y...
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.34
Purchase this item
Sharon Kay Penman 
 
Prince Of Darkness (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction ...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.89
Purchase this item
Verner,Gerald 
 
Prince Of Darkness (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: G/FINE     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Rider & Co. size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Cloth 1951 edition: Second Printing ...
Seller: DELECTUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$42.01
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact